Free-Online-Sex-finder2.Com - Info free-online-sex-finder2.com

free-online-sex-finder2.com receives about 2,500 unique visitors and 2,750 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $18.62/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,468.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank free-online-sex-finder2.com is ranked number 171,897 in the world and 0.0005% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Kharkov, 07, Ukraine and links to network IP address 5.8.34.95. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 39 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with free-online-sex-finder2.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is free-online-sex-finder2.com?

2.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
75,000
Pages per Visit:
1.10
Daily Pageviews:
2,750
Alexa Rank:
171,897 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0005%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
67.78%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
15.46%
Referral:
75.78%
Search:
8.76%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.7%31.2%37760
United Kingdom 20.6%18.4%12295
Germany 17.2%16.9%17155
Canada 6.9%7.2%17989
Russian Federation 6.1%5.7%42369
Australia 4.0%3.8%21595
France 3.7%4.4%48175
Ukraine 1.8%1.9%21466
Netherlands 1.1%1.5%49410
Estonia 0.7%0.7%7440

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free-online-***-finder2.com
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush free-online-sex-finder2.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  free-online-sex-finder2.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is free-online-sex-finder2.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much free-online-sex-finder2.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$18.62
Monthly Revenue:
$558.60
Yearly Revenue:
$6,796.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 858$9.84
United Kingdom 506$3.15
Germany 465$2.24
Canada 198$1.39
Australia 105$0.79
France 121$0.57
Russian Federation 157$0.32
Netherlands 41$0.21
Ukraine 52$0.07
Estonia 19$0.04

How much money do free-online-sex-finder2.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.57
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$107.05
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,302.42
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
482
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
14,463
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
175,967
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 154$1.77
Germany 135$0.65
United Kingdom 81$0.50
Canada 50$0.35
Australia 21$0.16
France 13$0.06
Netherlands 7$0.04
Russian Federation 9$0.02
Estonia 5$0.01
Ukraine 7$0.01

How much is free-online-sex-finder2.com worth?

Website Value:
$7,468.09

Where is free-online-sex-finder2.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.8.34.95
ASN:
AS202023 
ISP:
LLHost Inc 
Server Location:
Kharkov
07
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 5.8.34.95

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does free-online-sex-finder2.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Under construction renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 247B (37% reduction).

Compressing http://free-online-***-finder2.com/ could save 247B (37% reduction).
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

free-online-sex-finder2.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

free-online-sex-finder2.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.12.1
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 17:33:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 601
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.free-online-***-finder2.com 3600
A 5.8.34.95 3600
SOA 3600
Mname theideahosting.com
Rname cto.theideahosting.com
Serial Number 2016120610
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.theideahosting.com 3534
NS dns3.theideahosting.com 3534
NS ventus.srv.theideahosting.net 3534
NS dns1.theideahosting.com 3534

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-12-06
Domain Age:
1 years 1 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: FREE-ONLINE-***-FINDER2.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2079591896_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-05T16:23:07Z
Creation Date: 2016-12-06T11:24:16Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-12-06T11:24:16Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Lilit Lipschiiscaya
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Jukovschii pereulok 8
Registrant City: Minsk
Registrant State/Province: Minskayav Oblasts'(be)
Registrant Postal Code: 220015
Registrant Country: BY
Registrant Phone: +375.4955074389
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Lilit Lipschiiscaya
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Jukovschii pereulok 8
Admin City: Minsk
Admin State/Province: Minskayav Oblasts'(be)
Admin Postal Code: 220015
Admin Country: BY
Admin Phone: +375.4955074389
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Lilit Lipschiiscaya
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: Jukovschii pereulok 8
Tech City: Minsk
Tech State/Province: Minskayav Oblasts'(be)
Tech Postal Code: 220015
Tech Country: BY
Tech Phone: +375.4955074389
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns1.theideahosting.com
Name Server: dns2.theideahosting.com
Name Server: dns3.theideahosting.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-13T17:33:28Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By:

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: FREE-ONLINE-***-FINDER2.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2079591896_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-05T16:23:06Z
Creation Date: 2016-12-06T11:24:16Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-12-06T11:24:16Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: DNS1.THEIDEAHOSTING.COM
Name Server: DNS2.THEIDEAHOSTING.COM
Name Server: DNS3.THEIDEAHOSTING.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-13T17:33:21Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 39 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with free-online-sex-finder2.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
free-online-sex-finder2.com widget